Thursday, March 10, 2011

CAN SOMEBODY PLEASE FUCKING TELL ME

 Stella Sidbee Richie CAN SOMEBODY PLEASE FUC*ING TELL ME IF YOU FUC*ING HAVE CONTINUOUS FUC*ING PROBLEMS WITH YOUR FUC*ING INBOX BECAUSE IF I'M THE ONLY FUC*ING ONE WITH THIS FUC*ING-PAIN-IN-THE-ASS FUC*ING PROBLEM THEN I'M FUC*ING QUITTING FUC*ING FACEBOOK FOR FUC*ING GOOD!!!!!! ...can you tell i'm pissed?
 Peter Reginato and 5 others like this.
 Rosi Guastella No, I don't have fucking problem with my fucking inbox, Lf-ing O L!
 Eva Black yes i can tell, no i do not have any problems with my inbox. :P
 Stella Sidbee Richie HAHAHAHAHAHAHA!! oh fucking really Rosi? well too fucking bad coz i fucking do and i'm gonna fuck everyone up!! LOLOL!!! ;)))
 Stella Sidbee Richie Eva hahah that's good and all....but can people at least PRETEND they have a problem? hahahahhaa thanks :P
 Rosi Guastella You're fucking funny! I'm fucking cracking up here! Darling, that's my favorite word and use it whether I'm pissed or not. Fucking versatile we are, aren't we? Contact fucking support on daily basis to see what's the f-cking problem. Would it be related to one of those Java things?
 Svetlana Konfetka I FUCKIN THINK SOMEBODY AL-FUCKIN-READY TOLD U THEY HAVE SAME FUCKIN PROBLEM, SILLY FUCKIN GIRL!! ROFLMFAO!!
 Rosi Guastella *could* not "would"... F-cking autocorrection :D
 Stella Sidbee Richie OMFG Svet what's with all the cussing on my status?!?!?! O_O bad day hunny?? :D :D :D
 Stella Sidbee Richie lmfaoooooo Rosi i know i crack my fuc*ing self up all the fuc*ing time, hahahahhahahahaha, yea tell me about it sweets something about that fuc*ing word that's so magical right! i don't think there's any word in any other language quite like it! well maybe spanish how do u say fuc* in spanish? hahahahahaha i especially love the british expression when something goes very wrong: fu*k fu*ketty fu*k. oh man i SO should've used that in this status! HAHAHAHAHHAHAAHA!
 Svetlana Konfetka huh??? PMSL?? have someone just hit u on the head and u forgot already? u started it! :D
 Rosi Guastella We have many f-cking colorful expressions in Spanish conveying the f-cking same idea but are pretty vulgar to write in f-cking here, lol  I think I can help you with the f-cking inbox situation. I'm on my way to pick up the kids but I'll be ...back around f-cking 3. X O f-ckingX
 Stella Sidbee Richie noooooooo Svet i was saying fuc*ing, how do you know what the hidden letter is? it could be fucoing or something, hahahhahhaha :P
 Stella Sidbee Richie HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA XO-fuc*ing-X that's the best fuc*ing expression everrrrrr!! hmmmm yeah same thing in russian it's funny how i'm more shy to cuss in a foreign language! LOL! aww i would so fuc*ing appreciate any fuc*ing help any fu*ing one can give me at this point! LOL ok go pick up the fu....n kids, FUN kids that's what i said LMAO i'm not THAT vulgar :D mwahhhhhhhhh ♥
 Evan Shepherd what's wrong with your inbox?
 Rosi Guastella OS - f-cking autocorrection!
 Stella Sidbee Richie  omg there is fuc*ing autocorrection now???
ok i sent myself a msg and i got it but i didn't get the red confirmation at the top that i got it nor was i able to open it the normal way. i have to click literally 20 times or more to open a sin...gle msg normally, isn't that as fuc*ed up as the word can get?? i'm using windows 7 home eiditon
 Rosi Guastella I had a similar problem while using Explorer, got fed up and installed Firefox. Everything seems to be working just fine. Do you have Firefox? In my opinion it works really good with Facebook and all the applications.
 Rosi Guastella This is just a guess but try switching to the original name when you opened the account.
 Al Zwirner do u c all java adverts same as on myspace? or i am having "visions" soon to turn into "voices"?
Helene Forbes I suspect you have too many Apps open on fb and they are crawling all over your page at all times. Go to privacy setttings and take some of them off, especially the ones for the Holidays...see if that helps you out. ♥
 Al Zwirner thanks! so the adds are not everywhere, I get them in my newsfeed and even inside my page, what TERROR!
 Stella Sidbee Richie Rosi I do use Firefox the most but I like the switch between both browsers because sometimes where one fails another perseveres :) i got your test msg but was unable to open it, grrrr oh i would but i can't go back to that name or the trolls will find me and crash my inbox for good! hahaha i suspect this happened when i kept on being flooded with hundreds of msgs every day by trolls among other things, lol. thanks for your help gorgeous ♥
 Stella Sidbee Richie Helene doll but i love those fuc*ing apps!! i had them before the problem started, it probably just crashed from getting flooded too many times, yeah that must be it, how could i forget, thanks for your help, i dp have too many apps and u reminded me to remove a bunch ♥
 Ricardo Castiglia ajajajajjajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajajaj
 

No comments:

Post a Comment