Wednesday, March 9, 2011

how you met me

 Frederic Deveneta People are selfish, coward, nobody care about anybody, hypocrite...but in my dream, people are nice and honest, so, i'm sure, i met you in a dream.

 Rosi Guastella I bailed you out of jail ;-)

 Anya Gallaccio WE WORKED AS GOGO DANCERS AT THE SAME CLUB AND WERE VERY COMPETETIVE WITH EACH OTHER ALWAYS TRYIN TO OUTDO EACH OTHER SO ONE DAY I TOOK MY TOP OFF AND WHEN YOU SAW THAT YOU TOOK EVERYTHING OFF AND WE BOTH GOT FIRED. LET'S DO IT AGAIN SOMETIME!!

Stella Sidbee Richie Freddy, in the dream i was being attacked by a giant guinea pig and you rescued me from a most gory death, god bless you!

Stella Sidbee Richie Rosi - yes THANK GOD for you coz I was about to get my ass kicked at that moment by this crazy dyke who was hitting on me and i turned her down coz she didn't have enough tatoos. you saved my life!! :*

Stella Sidbee Richie Anya - you can say what you want but you had a serious crush on me and the real reason you took off your top was to try to seduce me and i tried to out-seduce you by taking it ALL off, it had nothing to do with competition and you know it (lol)

 Roxanne P Jacobsen Girl,Sorry I can't and will not lie!But I know you from 360 and I always tell the truth!Tell the truth and the truth shall set you free!And you know what I'm always free as a fairy!Missed You and Love Ya!

Stella Sidbee Richie Rosi - yes THANK GOD for you coz I was about to get my ass kicked at that moment by this crazy dyke who was hitting on me and i turned her down coz she didn't have enough tatoos. you saved my life!! :*

Stella Sidbee Richie Anya - you can say what you want but you had a serious crush on me and the real reason you took off your top was to try to seduce me and i tried to out-seduce you by taking it ALL off, it had nothing to do with competition and you know it (lol)

Stella Sidbee Richie Roxy - haha it's just for fun girly! but ok i forgive you THIS ONCE for not lying, hahahaha. yeah i miss those days of 360 like CRAZY. seems like yesterday, time is a helluva magician huh!!

Anya Gallaccio UGGHH COME ON GURLLLLL NOT IN PUBLIC!! MY BF MAYBE READ THIS AND THEN START DRILLING ME ABOUT US AND HOW CLOSE ARE WE REEALLY AND INJECT ME WITH TRUTH SERUM AND I TELL HIM WHAT WE DID TOGETHER FEW DAYS AGO. OMG HE CANNOT KNOW!!!

 Svetlana Konfetka We were in a movie together. Can't mention title here because its not FB freindly ;)

Stella Sidbee Richie ohh Svet, you mean 2 girls 1 cup? there i said it, u can kill me now! (lmao)
Stella Sidbee Richie omfg anya that night...what a NIGHT, that guy we met, and later we were.....you're right, he CAN'T find out, god knows what he will do!! looooooooolllll
Svetlana Konfetka LMFAOROFLPMSL!!!!!!!!! Bitch you are so dead. WAAAAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHHAHA ))))))))))))

 Helene Forbes Stella, I feel a novel coming on you fast - go for it girlfriend...love your imagination - what talent!
Stella Sidbee Richie awww Helene babe you're the bestest, and you make me wish so badly that i could take credit for the idea for this status, it's this chain status thingy that's been going around, lol. but people like you sure as hell make me wanna try harder!!! mountains of hugs, swarms of kisses, and oceans of love and adoration :) :) :)
Helene Forbes well, no one made up this last comment of yours...

 Evan Shepherd we met at a party downtown a few years ago,
I was captivated by your charm and perfect ass, still am.


Svetlana Konfetka Pshh you broke the rule of this status! You supposed to LIE about everything. So this game IS your idea! What's wrong with you Miss Honest Ass. LMAOOOOO =P
Stella Sidbee Richie well then all hope is not lost Helene dear! haha. btw do people call you "Hel"? do you like it better?
Stella Sidbee Richie evan, woah! are u sure this didn't REALLY happen? u seem to know things too well! hahahahaha!
Evan Shepherd oh, yes, you're so very charming !!
Stella Sidbee Richie oh uh yeah that's right Svet, it was just one of my little amnesia moments, of COURSE the idea is all mine, as all brilliant ideas always are! lol the original version was about sharing how you met and i added the twist about making it a lie. happy? LOL
Stella Sidbee Richie haha evan i try i try :D and i hope u recovered from those nasty bruises and scratches after you grabbed my perfect ass! :D :D
Evan Shepherd what bruises?, you loved it !!such a silly girl you are !!
Stella Sidbee Richie LOL sure i loved it! all girls love it but are afraid of showing it for fear of being characterized as hoes, so they instead react with the more socially acceptable thing to do, punch the guy's lights out! hahahahahaha ;)
Evan Shepherd besides, you grabbed mine first, remember?
Stella Sidbee Richie well duh! you were one of the male strippers at that party and it was all hanging out so that was the logical thing to do! and as you know guys don't have a no-touch policy ;) lmao
Ryan Keller your shrink moved out of town and referred you to me. I know all about you. All of your most private secrets. But little did i know you would shrink my head instead.
Ellen Yustas K. Gottlieb met you when you were sitting on a tree, thinking how could your negligent parents allow this! you were doing such stunts, it horrified me, so i wanted to find out how a girl at the age of like 4 could be so fearless, that's how i met you.
 Sylvie Maddison was by the ocean one day all by myself and this beautiful mermaid came out...couldnt believe my eyes...the more closer she came...the more beautiful she looked...still amazed she sat next to me and started to talk...the more she spoke the more beautiful she seems...then she introduced herself and that how i met you...♥
Stella Sidbee Richie yes i remember perfectly that luckiest day in my life when i was in search of my twin sister and my seagull friend Scuttle helped me in my long journey to find you and one day pointed to a mermaid who was sprawled on some big rocks by the shore soaking up the sun. i was so enchanted by her beauty that i found myself being drawn to her like a magnet. the reason i looked so beautiful to you is because we're identical twins ;) thank you for that incredible memory!!! ♥
Stella Sidbee Richie oh and i hope you remember the lifeguards with delicious bods and luscious tans that saw us and started chasing us in the water trying to capture
Stella Sidbee Richie Ryan - HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAAA!! yes yes i will never forget all the ridiculously twisted and disturbing mind games and sessions of hypnosis you put me through!!! OMG all those items you planted in your office and in my home to make me paranoid as fu*k!! the movie "Murder in Mind" is a PERFECT example of what went on! LOLOL!!!
Ellen Yustas K. Gottlieb still at it, this will not quit, untill death due him part :))))))
Sylvie Maddison oh yessss him yummmyyy...who could ever forget him huh ♥
Stella Sidbee Richie LOL how could we, what a WILD time we had with that lifeguard who chased us so far and got so tired that he drowned so we found an isolated spot to revive him and then it turned out he faked the whole thing so we would both give him mouth-to-mouth over and over! we got sooooo pissed :D
Rob Nytoetapper It was that magical night in Ibiza. The costume rave. You were dressed as Elvira and I was dressed as Frankenstein. We got so drunk and ended up on the beach. I buried you in the sand and tickled your feet. Then we watched the sunrise from the deck of the yachy we "borrowed". BTW, did you ever pay the ticket for public urination?
Stella Sidbee Richie dude!! hahahahahaha public urination?? uhh nope, a year's salary would not cover all the tickets i got piled up for that! lmao!! and that totally sounds like something that could've happened in my russian neighborhood as the people's fashion sense here does not differ from halloween in the slightest and it's by the beach too, LOLOL and did u ever pay the ticket for streaking past a bunch of old ladies? hahahahahaha
 Jennifer Delilah We met on an alien spacecraft after having both been abducted in order to determine whether having curly hair would be a plus or minus for the second coming of the Mashiach. The aliens were working for some angels who were on a committee to... determine who would be impregnated with the child of the divine, and had decided that the whole "Virgin" thing and not the curly hair had been the problem the first time around. Neither of us wanted to be responsible for bringing up baby, though, and so we agreed between ourselves to tell the angels that we were artists and therefore completely unable to serve as the vessel of divine grace because we'd just never be able to get up early enough on a routine basis to get the kid to school on time and the baby would end up in the U.S.A. version of that show Skins in its thirtieth season. Nobody wanted that and so they let us go, but they did grant us with superpowers and fame and fortune as a parting gift, just because we're so awesome.Stella Sidbee Richie Jen i'm soooooo glad u posted that amazing piece of history because it's important for these inferior--i mean these others to know the kind of DEMAND we were in once and to worship and cherish us and buy anything we'll sell them, INSTANTLY!...! because little do they know of our superpowers of turning anything we touch into the word's most precious substance...remember how surprised we were to discover that our curly hair is really a side effect of all that electric energy from our superpowers which the aliens simply activated in us? yepppp that's how we roll baby!! i wonder though if we should be sad or glad about the whole baby thing...but yeah i could never rise early if mankind depended on it, hahahahaha yes yes i'm awesome and you're awesomER :) xoxoxo
Jennifer Delilah ‎"I could never rise early if mankind depended on it" Hah!!! That is soooo funny.
Stella Sidbee Richie hahaha thanks love, i bet you know exactly what i mean! :D
Rob Nytoetapper Actually those old ladies chipped in and paid that fine for me :D



 


 
 

No comments:

Post a Comment