Friday, March 25, 2011

@sidbee having her haircut in a shower

:iconbrainsplatter:
 Stella Sidbee Richie just gave myself a haircut in the shower. OOPS.  
:iconrushandruleit:Peter Weaver We want to see pictures!
:iconivankorsario:Helene Forbes hey! did you get your twitter update and fb confused ?
 Stella Sidbee Richie Peter no way, it's like a really short, uneven, awkward bob now, if i don't get it fixed by my next outing, i'll be wearing a flippin' head scarf!! Helene i know, i wanted to get my hair cut for so long but i really hate having my hair touc...hed, lol. oyy
:iconrushandruleit: I bet it's cute as can be!Peter Weaver
:iconkanes:Anya Gallaccio DAMN GIRL WHAT U WAS THINKING... PMSL!!! WITH HAIR LIKE U HAVE U NEED LIKE 5 PEOPLE TO CUT IT.MY CRAZY GIRL HEHEHEHE :p DONT WORRY IT WILL GROW OUT =))
 Stella Sidbee Richie it would be cute if it didn't accentuate the roundness of my face which is rounder than the moon now, lolollll i might as well color it green next. lmfao haha helene i never go on twitter, i have a "worker" for it :D

 Scot W Thompson courage to attempt the unknown is true bravery
 Keith Fliszary Damien's? lol
:iconrushandruleit:  No... SillyPeter Weaver
 Stella Sidbee Richie scott - true and perhaps there is a fine line between bravery and insanity? hahaha peter - oh hellll no but that cut is much neater for sure :D keith - HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA!! i wouldn't wanna get committed. just yet.
 Stella Sidbee Richie so umm what color should i color my hair now??? pink, red, purple, etc
:iconrushandruleit:  http://cdn.hometheaterforum.com/1/13/13979c84_htf_imgcache_23235.jpegPeter Weaver
 Scot W Thompson Bravery too many looks like insanity but its not: you had vision and did what many would never attempt or even think possible!
 Stella Sidbee Richie *GASP* of course!!! i'm under the name sidney bristow on another site, no joke, you are psychic my dear!! i did always like that color though...
 Stella Sidbee Richie scott - well i did do it like in movies when the girl does it in a heated moment of rebellion or other fiery emotion, in my case it was uncontrollable frustration, lolz. thanks, it was quite liberating, i would do it every day if i could :)
:iconivankorsario:Helene Forbes Oh, hair cut in the shower
 Stella Sidbee Richie HAHAHAAHHAHAHAHAHA Keith - good one. almost pulled a britney...
 Stella Sidbee Richie helene it was the only way with my curls...i miss my hair so much lol...fffffff
 Dm Simons as long as Norman was not there you are safe—Norman, Norman— he is always lurking
Ellen Yustas K. Gottlieb what lineage i wonder did you take after to have these curles... i don't remember anyone, it's quite rare.
 Stella Sidbee Richie dad's. hello?? lmao

:iconnoproblemplz:
:iconnoproblemplz: :iconokplz::iconokplz::iconokplz::iconnoproblemplz:

No comments:

Post a Comment